All I have are my beads and my word

Pricing

Super Early bird:

  • $695
  • First 50 people- 25 people already pre-paid from last year
  • $99 immediately to secure deposit…
  • Paid in Full by April 30th
    • Regular Early bird: After the first 50, before April 30th = $795
    • Full ticket price: $995

The Venue

Speaker and Bios

2018 Summit Agenda

Thursday:

Meet and Greet
6:00 – Grab your Goodie Bag! Cash Bar and Mingle
7:00 – Welcome with Patty
7:30 – Jeff and Mikki
8:15 – Orientation + Bead Game
9:00 – have to be out of the room
9:30ish – Cool down Mingle – Bedtime

Friday:

8-5
8:00: Intro
8:15: Tripp Smith
9:00 break
9:15: Greg Mack
10:00 break
10:15 – JJ – Coach 101 Release and How to Hire coaches
10:45 – Chandler – Client Lead Gen release
11:15 – break
11:30 – GG – Intro to Micro and Macro Community Building
12-1 lunch

TIMECOACH - Rx for a Great LifeOWNER - Mastering the 8 laws
How to be a Coach For Life - TomCraft Your Offer - Tim (30 minutes)
Hot Topics in Nutrition - AdamMaster the intake Process - Chandler (1,2)
Pre-hab/Re-Hab - Dr. SeanMack Attack - Greg Mack
Building a brand - TimCoach Dev - working with universities (GG)

Guru Night

Saturday:

TIMECOACHOWNER
Master your sales - (new intro) - ChandlerCoach Dev - be a better movement mentor - Sean M
Mack Attack - MackBuilding a Sellable Asset - Jason Ackerman
Class Mastery - Sean MOperating Expense Calendar, Revenue - Shannon
Get Juiced - Community Events Show and Tell - JJ12 month Marketing Calendar - Tim (30 minutes)
JJ brings it all togetherGG brings it all together
BREAKBREAK

12-1 lunch

1:00 – GG Wrap up
1:30 – Break
2:00 – 12 step Moose cock program, Moose Jeopardy final
3pm finshed
3-5pm → people go eat, get changed, nap,
5PM – 7PM – Pool party rages

MadLab Wins

© 2018 Madab Business Group Inc.

Terms and Conditions